where is there a liberal i can yell at for this?

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
tweets
allagainst


01:23 "A boy I went steady with in sixth grade" LMAO. Use of the term steady ftw

01:27 I LOVE that he was crying in Argentina. WEEPING COCK.

01:32 LMAO PORN MUSIC. WAKA CHICKA.

02:00 TELL HER I SAID HI

02:46 Does anyone remember a game on old school Nintendo that was about like, flying airplanes?

02:46 but they were like old timey Red Baron airplanes

05:00 This totally makes me happy. tr.im/pHoz

15:33 Farrah died DDD:

16:50 OH MY GOD WHAT THE FUCK MICHAEL JACKSON

16:55 This day FUCKING BLOWS

17:24 Just so you fucking haters know, nothing was ever proven. So whether he did it or not, you can sincerely fuck off.

17:24 Right now is not the god damn time.

17:57 Rest in Peace, man. | Michael Jackson "Man In The Mirror" ♫ twt.fm/176152 #twtfm

18:11 'nother great one | Michael Jackson "The Way You Make Me Feel" ♫ twt.fm/176195 #twtfm

18:28 In other news, I have blue gatorade and its delicious

18:29 RT @McFiery: I guess I'm gonna make a beat for the late great MJ... He had problems..like all of us..he was human..like all of us!

18:31 WHAT THE FUCKING FUCK? JEFF GOLDBLUM?

18:32 Keith's voice is very soothing in this time of need

18:36 Al Sharpton is giving me chills

18:41 Ebony and Irony. KEITH SHUT UP LMFAO

18:47 A little sad that Farrah isn't getting any attention :(

18:51 Is it selfish of me to think that Keith looks so damn good in that vest?

18:57 LOL Keith was that your phone? Put that shit on silent, son

19:00 He was planning a comeback tour with 50 shows :(

19:05 FUCK OFF PEREZ YOU FUCKING PIECE OF SHIT

19:09 Oh fucking christ, MTV. Fucking killing me.

19:14 Gotta get stoned for this shit.

20:22 Its funny because Keith hates Twitter

20:54 MSNBC PLAYING MAN IN THE MIRROR I JUST LOST IT OMG

20:55 Omg, my mom.

20:56 We had the DVR rewinded so as I went to fast forward she goes "Where's Rachel?" "It got cancelled." "You'd think she'd be on with Keith."

22:59 Just joined in in a rousing chorus of Ebony and Irony. Thanks Keith.

Cakes loves LoudTwitter

?

Log in